Jojoba Oil Carrier Oil CO001 Weight:1L this carrier oil is widely
Description
this carrier oil is widely used in hair oils
offering both practicality and a sleek
Provides excellent foaming and cleansing in formulations
radiant look
Personal Care Products: Commonly used in shampoos
Jojoba Oil Carrier Oil CO001 Weight:1L this carrier oil is widelyJojoba Carrier Oil Premium Lightweight Oil for Skincare, Hair Care & Cosmetic Formulations Create high quality skincare and hair care products with our Jojoba Carrier Oil, a premium grade liquid wax extracted from the seeds of the Simmondsia chinensis plant. Known for its lightweight texture, excellent stability, and smooth application, this versatile carrier oil is widely used in face serums, facial oils, body oils, massage oils, creams, lotions,
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 35.00
US$ 1310.50
US$ 2033.00
US$ 15.00
US$ 1611.50
US$ 13115.00
US$ 7282.00
US$ 100.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 12.00





